NATJECANJA

Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga

36. kolo

NK Inter Zaprešić
0:3
NK Istra 1961
RNK Split
0:1
NK Osijek
GNK Dinamo
5:2
HNK Rijeka
HNK Cibalia
1:1
NK Lokomotiva
NK Slaven Belupo
1:2
HNK Hajduk

Druga HNL

33. kolo

HNK Gorica
1:1
NK Solin
HNK Šibenik
1:0
NK Rudeš
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:0
NK Novigrad
NK Zagreb
0:4
NK Sesvete
NK Imotski
2:0
GNK Dinamo II
NK Dugopolje
1:1
NK Lučko

3. HNL ZAPAD

30. kolo

NK Samobor
1:2
NK HAŠK
NK Vinogradar
4:0
NK Dugo Selo
NK Segesta
1:3
NK Trnje
NK Kustošija
5:1
NK Jadran - Poreč
NK Vrbovec
1:2
NK Krk
NK Zagorec
4:1
NK Stupnik
NK Maksimir
2:4
NK Opatija
NK Vrapče
2:1
NK Dubrava TK

3. HNL JUG

34. kolo

HNK Hajduk II
4:1
NK Jadran LP
NK Zadar
0:3
NK BŠK Zmaj
NK GOŠK
0:1
NK Val
NK Omiš
4:2
NK OSK
NK Neretvanac
2:2
RNK Zmaj
NK Croatia
3:0
NK Neretva
NK Hrvace
4:0
NK Orkan
NK Primorac Stobreč
4:2
NK Kamen
NK Junak
0:0
NK Primorac Biograd

3. HNL ISTOK

30. kolo

NK Belišće
1:2
NK Slavonija, Požega
NK Marsonia
3:0
NK Osijek II
NK Oriolik
2:4
HNK Vukovar 1991
NK Međimurje
2:1
HNK Đakovo Croatia
NK Bjelovar
8:1
NK Mladost Ždralovi
NK Koprivnica
4:1
NK Višnjevac
NK Bedem Ivankovo
4:3
NK BSK, Bijelo Brdo
NK Varaždin
3:1
NK Slavija Pleternica

HRVATSKI KUP

1/2

HNK Rijeka
3:1
NK Osijek
GNK Dinamo
6:0
RNK Split
NK Osijek
0:2
HNK Rijeka
RNK Split
0:0
GNK Dinamo

1. HNLŽ

18. kolo

ŽNK Pregrada
4:2
ŽNK Viktorija
ŽNK Marjan
3:2
ŽNK Lepoglava
ŽNK Agram
5:3
ŽNK Split
ŽNK Trnava
3:3
ŽNK Neretva
ŽNK Osijek
14:0
ŽNK Katarina Zrinski

MALI NOGOMET

22. kolo

MNK Osijek Kelme
3:1
MNK Brod 035
MNK Split Tommy
4:2
MNK Nacional Zagreb
MNK Futsal Dinamo
8:3
MNK Potpićan '98 Pula
MNK Vrgorac
6:2
MNK Novo vrijeme
MNK Square
4:0
MNK Alumnus
MNK Uspinjača
-:-
MNK Solin

PIONIRI

30. kolo

NK HAŠK
0:0
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Rijeka
0:1
NK Zagreb
NK Osijek
2:0
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Istra 1961
0:2
HNK Hajduk
RNK Split
1:2
NK Sesvete
HNK Šibenik
0:0
GNK Dinamo
HNK Cibalia
3:2
NK Zadar
NK Slaven Belupo
1:0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

KADETI

30. kolo

NK HAŠK
3:2
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Rijeka
3:2
NK Zagreb
NK Osijek
1:1
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Istra 1961
1:2
HNK Hajduk
RNK Split
1:1
NK Sesvete
HNK Šibenik
0:3
GNK Dinamo
HNK Cibalia
2:0
NK Zadar
NK Slaven Belupo
3:1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

JUNIORI

22. kolo

NK Varaždin
0:0
NK Osijek
NK Istra 1961
0:1
HNK Rijeka
RNK Split
1:1
NK Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo
7:0
NK Sesvete
HNK Cibalia
0:1
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Slaven Belupo
4:1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac