1. HMNL

12. KOLO
Petak, 16.02.Sažetak
Crnica3 : 1Nacional
Stadion
Split Tommy6 : 2Futsal DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme4 : 1Vrgorac
Stadion
Alumnus6 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Subota, 17.02.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel7 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Uspinjača1 : 4Square
Stadion
11. KOLO
Petak, 15.12.Sažetak
Split Tommy5 : 0NacionalHNTV logo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme4 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Subota, 16.12.
Albona-Potpićan 98.4 : 5Crnica
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel1 : 4Futsal DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Uspinjača4 : 4Vrgorac
Stadion
Alumnus0 : 4Square
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 08.12.Sažetak
Vrgorac5 : 3Alumnus
Stadion
Square3 : 0Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Brod 0351 : 2Uspinjača
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo5 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Subota, 09.12.
Crnica1 : 4Split Tommy
Stadion
Nacional2 : 5Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
9. KOLO
Petak, 01.12.Sažetak
Square2 : 6Crnica
Stadion
Alumnus7 : 4Brod 035
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.2 : 11Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme3 : 4Nacional
Stadion
Subota, 02.12.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel3 : 0Split Tommy
Stadion
Uspinjača0 : 6Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 24.11.Sažetak
Vrgorac6 : 1Square
Stadion
Crnica4 : 4Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Split Tommy3 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Brod 03510 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Subota, 25.11.
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Alumnus
Stadion
Srijeda, 06.12.
Nacional5 : 1Uspinjača
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 17.11.Sažetak
Square5 : 3Brod 035
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.4 : 13Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme1 : 4Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Alumnus2 : 6Nacional
Stadion
Subota, 18.11.
Uspinjača1 : 9Split Tommy
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.11.
Vrgorac5 : 4Crnica
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 10.11.Sažetak
Split Tommy12 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
Brod 0355 : 1Vrgorac
Stadion
Subota, 11.11.
Novo Vrijeme Apfel7 : 2Uspinjača
Stadion
Crnica6 : 4Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Nacional13 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo7 : 2Square
Stadion
5. KOLO
Utorak, 07.11.Sažetak
Square3 : 6Nacional
Stadion
Vrgorac1 : 2Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Brod 0353 : 2Crnica
Stadion
Alumnus1 : 12Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Srijeda, 08.11.
Uspinjača3 : 1Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.2 : 10Split Tommy
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 03.11.Sažetak
Crnica4 : 4Uspinjača
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel12 : 0Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Split Tommy2 : 1Square
Stadion
Osijek Kelme2 : 3Alumnus
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo5 : 2Brod 035
Stadion
Subota, 04.11.
Nacional1 : 5Vrgorac
Stadion
3. KOLO
Četvrtak, 26.10.Sažetak
Vrgorac2 : 2Split Tommy
Stadion
Petak, 27.10.
Albona-Potpićan 98.2 : 5Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Square0 : 2Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Brod 0355 : 3Nacional
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Crnica
Stadion
Subota, 28.10.
Alumnus5 : 4Uspinjača
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 13.10.Sažetak
Uspinjača7 : 2Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel2 : 3Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme3 : 2Square
Stadion
Subota, 14.10.
Crnica7 : 2Alumnus
Stadion
Split Tommy5 : 1Brod 035
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 30.10.
Nacional3 : 4Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 06.10.Sažetak
Brod 0352 : 5Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Vrgorac2 : 5Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Subota, 07.10.
Futsal Dinamo2 : 4Split TommyHNTV logo
Stadion
Nacional7 : 7Crnica
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.0 : 10Alumnus
Stadion
Square6 : 3Uspinjača
Stadion
1. HMNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Split Tommy 12 10 1 1 62 18 +44 31
2. Futsal Dinamo 12 10 0 2 62 26 +36 30
3. Novo Vrijeme Apfel 12 9 1 2 64 20 +44 28
4. Vrgorac 12 6 2 4 46 35 +11 20
5. Crnica 12 5 3 4 50 46 +4 18
6. Nacional 12 5 1 6 51 45 +6 16
7. Osijek Kelme 12 5 0 7 34 36 -2 15
8. Square 12 5 0 7 33 39 -6 15
9. Alumnus 12 5 0 7 42 64 -22 15
10. Brod 035 12 4 0 8 38 48 -10 12
11. Uspinjača 12 3 2 7 32 54 -22 11
12. Albona-Potpićan 98. (-1) 12 0 0 12 22 105 -83 0

Video


14. KOLO
Petak, 02.03.Najava
Nacional19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Crnica19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Square
Stadion
15. KOLO
Petak, 09.03.Najava
Alumnus19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Crnica
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Square19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Nacional
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
16. KOLO
Petak, 16.03.Najava
Crnica19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Nacional19:00Square
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Alumnus
Stadion
17. KOLO
Petak, 23.03.Najava
Osijek Kelme19:00Crnica
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.19:00Nacional
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Square19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Brod 035
Stadion
18. KOLO
Petak, 30.03.Najava
Brod 03519:00Square
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Crnica19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Nacional19:00Alumnus
Stadion
19. KOLO
Petak, 06.04.Najava
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Crnica
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Split Tommy
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Nacional
Stadion
Square19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.19:00Brod 035
Stadion
20. KOLO
Petak, 20.04.Najava
Brod 03519:00Alumnus
Stadion
Crnica19:00Square
Stadion
Futsal Dinamo19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Nacional19:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Split Tommy19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
21. KOLO
Petak, 27.04.Najava
Split Tommy19:00Crnica
Stadion
Alumnus19:00Vrgorac
Stadion
Uspinjača19:00Brod 035
Stadion
Novo Vrijeme Apfel19:00Nacional
Stadion
Osijek Kelme19:00Futsal Dinamo
Stadion
Albona-Potpićan 98.19:00Square
Stadion
22. KOLO
Petak, 04.05.Najava
Futsal Dinamo19:00Novo Vrijeme Apfel
Stadion
Brod 03519:00Osijek Kelme
Stadion
Square19:00Alumnus
Stadion
Crnica19:00Albona-Potpićan 98.
Stadion
Vrgorac19:00Uspinjača
Stadion
Nacional19:00Split Tommy
Stadion