1. HNL - Juniori

11. KOLO
Subota, 25.11.Sažetak
Cibalia0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Sesvete2 : 2Istra 1961
Stadion
Rudeš2 : 1Rijeka
Stadion
Dinamo2 : 1Osijek
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.11.
Slaven Belupo4 : 0Lokomotiva
Stadion
Hajduk4 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 18.11.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 3Sesvete
Stadion
Istra 19610 : 1Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek3 : 2Rudeš
Stadion
Rijeka4 : 3Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Lokomotiva1 : 2Hajduk
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 0Cibalia
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 28.10.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić9 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Hajduk1 : 3Rijeka
Stadion
Cibalia0 : 0Lokomotiva
Stadion
Slaven Belupo1 : 1Osijek
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 2Istra 1961
Stadion
Dinamo3 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
8. KOLO
Subota, 21.10.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Dinamo
Stadion
Sesvete3 : 1Rudeš
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 4Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Osijek0 : 1Hajduk
Stadion
Rijeka1 : 0Cibalia
Stadion
Lokomotiva3 : 3Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 14.10.Sažetak
Lokomotiva6 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 5Rijeka
Stadion
Cibalia1 : 1Osijek
Stadion
Hajduk4 : 2Istra 1961
Stadion
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Sesvete
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 5Dinamo
Stadion
6. KOLO
Subota, 07.10.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 5Rudeš
Stadion
Dinamo0 : 1Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Sesvete3 : 4Hajduk
Stadion
Istra 19612 : 1Cibalia
Stadion
Osijek3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Rijeka1 : 1Lokomotiva
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 30.09.Sažetak
Slaven Belupo1 : 3Rudeš
Stadion
Lokomotiva1 : 2Osijek
Stadion
Cibalia1 : 1Sesvete
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0Istra 1961
Stadion
Utorak, 10.10.
Rijeka6 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Subota, 02.12.
Hajduk3 : 2Dinamo
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 16.09.Sažetak
Osijek1 : 0Rijeka
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 2Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Sesvete1 : 3Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Rudeš0 : 4Hajduk
Stadion
Dinamo3 : 0Cibalia
Stadion
Istra 19612 : 3Lokomotiva
Stadion
3. KOLO
Subota, 09.09.Sažetak
Osijek4 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Cibalia1 : 0Rudeš
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 1Istra 1961
Stadion
Lokomotiva2 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 5Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk2 : 3Slaven Belupo
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 01.09.Sažetak
Dinamo2 : 2Lokomotiva
Stadion
Subota, 02.09.
Rudeš0 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 19610 : 2Osijek
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Hajduk
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.09.
Slaven Belupo3 : 0Cibalia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.11.
Sesvete1 : 3Rijeka
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 26.08.Sažetak
Cibalia1 : 4Hajduk
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Lokomotiva4 : 0Rudeš
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 2Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek1 : 1Sesvete
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Slaven Belupo
Stadion
1. HNL - Juniori
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Hajduk 11 9 0 2 31 17 +14 27
2. Dinamo 11 7 2 2 27 12 +15 23
3. Rijeka 11 7 2 2 28 15 +13 23
4. Slaven Belupo 11 7 2 2 26 14 +12 23
5. Osijek 11 6 3 2 19 10 +9 21
6. Lokomotiva 11 4 4 3 23 16 +7 16
7. Inter-Zaprešić 11 4 3 4 23 23 0 15
8. Istra 1961 11 3 1 7 13 21 -8 10
9. Rudeš 11 3 1 7 15 25 -10 10
10. Sesvete 11 2 3 6 16 23 -7 9
11. Cibalia 11 1 4 6 5 17 -12 7
12. Hrvatski dragovoljac 11 0 1 10 7 40 -33 1

Video


13. KOLO
Subota, 10.03.Najava
Osijek10:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Rijeka10:00Sesvete
Stadion
Lokomotiva10:00Dinamo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić10:00Rudeš
Stadion
Cibalia10:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Hajduk10:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 17.03.Najava
Slaven Belupo10:00Hajduk
Stadion
Rudeš10:00Cibalia
Stadion
Dinamo10:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Sesvete10:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Istra 196110:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac10:00Osijek
Stadion
15. KOLO
Subota, 24.03.Najava
Rijeka10:00Osijek
Stadion
Lokomotiva10:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić10:00Sesvete
Stadion
Cibalia10:00Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk10:00Rudeš
Stadion
Slaven Belupo10:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
16. KOLO
Subota, 07.04.Najava
Rudeš10:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Dinamo10:00Hajduk
Stadion
Sesvete10:00Cibalia
Stadion
Istra 196110:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Osijek10:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac10:00Rijeka
Stadion
17. KOLO
Subota, 14.04.Najava
Lokomotiva10:00Rijeka
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić10:00Osijek
Stadion
Cibalia10:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Hajduk10:00Sesvete
Stadion
Slaven Belupo10:00Dinamo
Stadion
Rudeš10:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
18. KOLO
Subota, 21.04.Najava
Dinamo10:00Rudeš
Stadion
Sesvete10:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Istra 196110:00Hajduk
Stadion
Osijek10:00Cibalia
Stadion
Rijeka10:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac10:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
19. KOLO
Subota, 28.04.Najava
Inter-Zaprešić10:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Cibalia10:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hajduk10:00Osijek
Stadion
Slaven Belupo10:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Rudeš10:00Sesvete
Stadion
Dinamo10:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
20. KOLO
Subota, 05.05.Najava
Sesvete10:00Dinamo
Stadion
Istra 196110:00Rudeš
Stadion
Osijek10:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Rijeka10:00Hajduk
Stadion
Lokomotiva10:00Cibalia
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac10:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 12.05.Najava
Cibalia10:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Hajduk10:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Slaven Belupo10:00Rijeka
Stadion
Rudeš10:00Osijek
Stadion
Dinamo10:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Sesvete10:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
22. KOLO
Subota, 19.05.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac10:00Cibalia
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić10:00Hajduk
Stadion
Lokomotiva10:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Rijeka10:00Rudeš
Stadion
Osijek10:00Dinamo
Stadion
Istra 196110:00Sesvete
Stadion