Druga HNL

16. KOLO
Petak, 15.03.Sažetak
Međimurje 0 : 0ŠibenikHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 16.03.
Solin0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Zadar2 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
Osijek II1 : 1BSK
Stadion
Varaždin1 : 0Dugopolje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.03.
Dinamo II2 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Hajduk II1 : 1Kustošija
Stadion
15. KOLO
Petak, 08.03.Sažetak
Sesvete3 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 0Međimurje HNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 09.03.
Dugopolje1 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Lučko1 : 0Varaždin
Stadion
Šibenik5 : 0Zadar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.03.
BSK2 : 0Dinamo II
Stadion
Hajduk II1 : 1Solin
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 02.03.Sažetak
Kustošija0 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Varaždin2 : 1BSK
Stadion
Osijek II1 : 0Šibenik
Stadion
Zadar0 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Solin1 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.03.
Hajduk II0 : 2DugopoljeHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo II0 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 17.11.Sažetak
Dugopolje0 : 0Solin
Stadion
Hajduk II1 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Osijek II3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Kustošija1 : 1BSK
Stadion
Varaždin3 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
Dinamo II0 : 1ŠibenikHNTV logo
Stadion
Zadar1 : 1Međimurje
Stadion
12. KOLO
Petak, 09.11.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 1Dinamo II
Stadion
Sesvete3 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Subota, 10.11.
Šibenik2 : 0VaraždinHNTV logo
Stadion
Lučko1 : 1Dugopolje
Stadion
Solin2 : 2Zadar
Stadion
Međimurje 2 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.11.
BSK2 : 2Hajduk II
Stadion
11. KOLO
Subota, 03.11.Sažetak
Dugopolje2 : 0BSKHNTV logo
Stadion
Lučko2 : 0Solin
Stadion
Varaždin0 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dinamo II1 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.11.
Kustošija0 : 1Šibenik
Stadion
Hajduk II1 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 05.11.
Osijek II2 : 0Zadar
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 26.10.Sažetak
Međimurje 0 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 1Kustošija
Stadion
Sesvete1 : 0Dugopolje
Stadion
Subota, 27.10.
Šibenik2 : 1Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Zadar1 : 3Dinamo II
Stadion
Solin0 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 28.10.
BSK1 : 0Lučko
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 20.10.Sažetak
Kustošija2 : 1Međimurje HNTV logo
Stadion
Varaždin2 : 2Zadar
Stadion
Lučko1 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
Nedjelja, 21.10.
BSK1 : 1Solin
Stadion
Hajduk II1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dinamo II4 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Subota, 24.11.
Dugopolje1 : 0Šibenik
Stadion
8. KOLO
Subota, 13.10.Sažetak
Solin1 : 1Dinamo II
Stadion
Osijek II3 : 0Varaždin
Stadion
Zadar2 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 4Hajduk II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Dugopolje
Stadion
Šibenik3 : 0LučkoHNTV logo
Stadion
Sesvete1 : 0BSK
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 05.10.Sažetak
Kustošija0 : 1Osijek II
Stadion
Sesvete3 : 0Solin
Stadion
Subota, 06.10.
Lučko0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dugopolje4 : 0Međimurje
Stadion
Zadar1 : 0Hajduk II
Stadion
Varaždin1 : 4Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.10.
BSK2 : 1Šibenik
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 28.09.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0BSK
Stadion
Subota, 29.09.
Solin1 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Zadar3 : 1Dugopolje
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.09.
Osijek II3 : 1Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo II0 : 2Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik1 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 21.09.Sažetak
Sesvete3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Kustošija2 : 1Varaždin
Stadion
Subota, 22.09.
Lučko2 : 2Zadar
Stadion
Šibenik3 : 2Solin
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 0Osijek II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.09.
Hajduk II2 : 0Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
BSK3 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 14.09.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1ŠibenikHNTV logo
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 1Sesvete
Stadion
Osijek II0 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Subota, 15.09.
Zadar1 : 0BSK
Stadion
Solin1 : 0Kustošija
Stadion
Varaždin4 : 2Hajduk II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.09.
Dinamo II3 : 0Dugopolje
Stadion
3. KOLO
Petak, 07.09.Sažetak
Kustošija1 : 1Hajduk II
Stadion
Sesvete3 : 3Zadar
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 2Solin
Stadion
Subota, 08.09.
Šibenik2 : 2Međimurje
Stadion
Dugopolje1 : 2Varaždin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 09.09.
BSK2 : 2Osijek IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 10.09.
Lučko1 : 0Dinamo II
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 31.08.Sažetak
Kustošija3 : 2Dugopolje
Stadion
Međimurje 3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Subota, 01.09.
Solin1 : 0Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo II3 : 1BSK
Stadion
Varaždin1 : 0Lučko
Stadion
Zadar0 : 2Šibenik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.09.
Osijek II1 : 0Sesvete
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 24.08.Sažetak
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 1Zadar
Stadion
Sesvete1 : 2Dinamo IIHNTV logo
Stadion
Međimurje 1 : 0Solin
Stadion
Subota, 25.08.
BSK0 : 1Varaždin
Stadion
Dugopolje0 : 1Hajduk II
Stadion
Lučko2 : 1Kustošija
Stadion
Šibenik2 : 2Osijek II
Stadion
17. KOLO
Petak, 22.03.Najava
Hajduk II15:00VaraždinHNTV logo
Stadion
Sesvete15:30Međimurje
Stadion
Subota, 23.03.
Šibenik15:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Kustošija15:30Solin
Stadion
Lučko15:30Osijek II
Stadion
Dugopolje15:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.03.
BSK15:30Zadar
Stadion
Druga HNL
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Šibenik 16 9 4 3 26 12 +14 31
2. Dinamo II 16 9 2 5 24 14 +10 29
3. Osijek II 16 8 4 4 23 17 +6 28
4. Varaždin 16 9 1 6 22 21 +1 28
5. Dugopolje 16 7 2 7 18 16 +2 23
6. Hajduk II 16 6 4 6 19 19 0 22
7. Sesvete 16 6 3 7 19 17 +2 21
8. Lučko 16 5 5 6 10 13 -3 20
9. Zadar 16 5 5 6 21 27 -6 20
10. Hrvatski dragovoljac 16 5 4 7 17 18 -1 19
11. Kustošija 16 5 4 7 14 18 -4 19
12. BSK 16 4 5 7 17 21 -4 17
13. Solin 16 3 7 6 13 19 -6 16
14. Međimurje 16 4 4 8 15 26 -11 16

Video


18. KOLO
Petak, 29.03.Najava
Hrvatski dragovoljac15:30Sesvete
Stadion
Međimurje 15:30BSK
Stadion
Subota, 30.03.
Varaždin15:30Kustošija
Stadion
Osijek II15:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Zadar15:30Lučko
Stadion
Solin15:30Šibenik
Stadion
Nedjelja, 31.03.
Dinamo II13:00Hajduk IIHNTV logo
Stadion
19. KOLO
Petak, 05.04.Najava
Sesvete16:30Šibenik
Stadion
Subota, 06.04.
Kustošija16:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Dugopolje16:30Zadar
Stadion
Lučko16:30Međimurje
Stadion
Varaždin16:30Solin
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.04.
Hajduk II16:30Osijek II
Stadion
BSK16:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
20. KOLO
Petak, 12.04.Najava
Međimurje 16:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac16:30Lučko
Stadion
Subota, 13.04.
Zadar16:30Hajduk II
Stadion
Šibenik16:30BSK
Stadion
Solin16:30Sesvete
Stadion
Osijek II16:30Kustošija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 14.04.
Dinamo II16:30Varaždin
Stadion
21. KOLO
Utorak, 23.04.Najava
Dinamo II16:30Solin
Stadion
BSK16:30Sesvete
Stadion
Lučko16:30Šibenik
Stadion
Dugopolje16:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Hajduk II16:30Međimurje
Stadion
Kustošija16:30Zadar
Stadion
Varaždin16:30Osijek II
Stadion
22. KOLO
Petak, 26.04.Najava
Sesvete17:00Lučko
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac17:00Hajduk II
Stadion
Međimurje 17:00Kustošija
Stadion
Subota, 27.04.
Osijek II17:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Zadar17:00Varaždin
Stadion
Šibenik17:00Dugopolje
Stadion
Solin17:00BSK
Stadion
23. KOLO
Subota, 04.05.Najava
Osijek II17:00Solin
Stadion
Lučko17:00BSK
Stadion
Varaždin17:00Međimurje
Stadion
Kustošija17:00Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
Dugopolje17:00Sesvete
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.05.
Hajduk II17:00Šibenik
Stadion
Dinamo II17:00Zadar
Stadion
24. KOLO
Petak, 10.05.Najava
Međimurje 17:00Dinamo II
Stadion
Sesvete17:00Hajduk II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac17:00Varaždin
Stadion
Subota, 11.05.
Zadar17:00Osijek II
Stadion
Šibenik17:00Kustošija
Stadion
Solin17:00Lučko
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.05.
BSK17:00Dugopolje
Stadion
25. KOLO
Subota, 18.05.Najava
Zadar17:30Solin
Stadion
Osijek II17:30Međimurje
Stadion
Dugopolje17:30Lučko
Stadion
Varaždin17:30Šibenik
Stadion
Kustošija17:30Sesvete
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.05.
Hajduk II17:30BSK
Stadion
Dinamo II17:30Hrvatski dragovoljac
Stadion
26. KOLO
Nedjelja, 26.05.Najava
Solin17:30Dugopolje
Stadion
Lučko17:30Hajduk II
Stadion
BSK17:30Kustošija
Stadion
Sesvete17:30Varaždin
Stadion
Šibenik17:30Dinamo II
Stadion
Hrvatski dragovoljac17:30Osijek II
Stadion
Međimurje 17:30Zadar
Stadion