Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga

18. KOLO
Petak, 14.12.Sažetak
Lokomotiva2 : 2GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.12.
Osijek6 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo1 : 0HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 0RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
17. KOLO
Subota, 08.12.Sažetak
Rijeka3 : 0LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk3 : 1Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 09.12.
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 2DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Gorica1 : 2OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 10.12.
Rudeš1 : 1Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
16. KOLO
Petak, 30.11.Sažetak
Istra 19610 : 2Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva1 : 1Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 01.12.
Osijek1 : 2RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rudeš1 : 4HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.12.
Dinamo1 : 0GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
15. KOLO
Petak, 23.11.Sažetak
Rudeš0 : 1Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 24.11.
Rijeka1 : 0DinamoHNTV logo
Stadion
Gorica0 : 2Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 25.11.
Hajduk2 : 2Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva2 : 2OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
14. KOLO
Petak, 09.11.Sažetak
Rudeš0 : 1GoricaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 10.11.
Slaven Belupo0 : 2OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk3 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.11.
Istra 19611 : 2RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva0 : 1DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 03.11.Sažetak
Lokomotiva1 : 0Istra 1961HNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 04.11.
Gorica1 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek0 : 2DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 05.11.
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 0Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Rijeka5 : 1RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
12. KOLO
Petak, 26.10.Sažetak
Rudeš0 : 4LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 27.10.
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 3GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 28.10.
Hajduk1 : 1RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo0 : 2DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
11. KOLO
Petak, 19.10.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 20.10.
Rudeš1 : 4OsijekHNTV logo
Stadion
Istra 19611 : 4DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 21.10.
Slaven Belupo0 : 1GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva2 : 0HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
10. KOLO
Petak, 05.10.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 1LokomotivaHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 06.10.
Gorica2 : 1RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Slaven Belupo3 : 1Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.10.
Rudeš0 : 3DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk0 : 2OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
9. KOLO
Subota, 29.09.Sažetak
Hajduk0 : 0DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 3OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.09.
Gorica0 : 3LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka0 : 0Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 01.10.
Rudeš0 : 3Istra 1961HNTV logo
Stadion
8. KOLO
Petak, 21.09.Sažetak
Slaven Belupo1 : 1RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 22.09.
Osijek0 : 1GoricaHNTV logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva2 : 0RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.09.
Dinamo5 : 3Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Istra 19612 : 4HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
7. KOLO
Petak, 14.09.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Istra 1961HNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 15.09.
Gorica0 : 1DinamoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk3 : 1RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.09.
Slaven Belupo2 : 5LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka1 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
6. KOLO
Petak, 31.08.Sažetak
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 01.09.
Slaven Belupo1 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek2 : 1LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.09.
Istra 19610 : 2GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo1 : 1RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
5. KOLO
Petak, 24.08.Sažetak
Osijek1 : 1Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 25.08.
Gorica2 : 0RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo1 : 0LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.08.
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka3 : 3Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
4. KOLO
Petak, 17.08.Sažetak
Dinamo2 : 1OsijekArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 18.08.
Istra 19611 : 2LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.08.
Rudeš1 : 2RijekaHNTV logo
Stadion
Hajduk0 : 2GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 08.09.
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
3. KOLO
Petak, 10.08.Sažetak
Dinamo2 : 1Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 11.08.
Gorica2 : 3Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Lokomotiva1 : 0RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.08.
Osijek3 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka1 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
2. KOLO
Petak, 03.08.Sažetak
Rijeka4 : 0Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Dinamo3 : 0Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 04.08.
Gorica3 : 3Slaven BelupoHNTV logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 05.08.
Osijek3 : 2RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk1 : 1LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
1. KOLO
Petak, 27.07.Sažetak
Dinamo1 : 1RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Subota, 28.07.
Lokomotiva4 : 0Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Rijeka2 : 0GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 29.07.
Istra 19611 : 1Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Osijek4 : 1HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
18. KOLO
Srijeda, 30.01.Najava
Slaven Belupo17:00RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Dinamo 18 14 3 1 32 9 +23 45
2. Osijek 18 10 4 4 38 18 +20 34
3. Rijeka 17 9 6 2 31 16 +15 33
4. Lokomotiva 18 9 4 5 32 18 +14 31
5. Gorica 18 8 3 7 23 22 +1 27
6. Hajduk 18 5 8 5 27 25 +2 23
7. Inter-Zaprešić 18 5 2 11 20 41 -21 17
8. Slaven Belupo 17 2 10 5 19 25 -6 16
9. Istra 1961 18 4 3 11 20 35 -15 15
10. Rudeš 18 0 3 15 10 43 -33 3

Video


19. KOLO
Petak, 01.02.Najava
Lokomotiva18:00Inter-ZaprešićHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 02.02.
Dinamo15:00RudešArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Istra 196117:30Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.02.
Osijek15:00HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka17:30GoricaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
20. KOLO
Petak, 08.02.Najava
Rudeš18:00OsijekHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 09.02.
Slaven Belupo15:00GoricaHNTV logo
Stadion
Dinamo17:30Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.02.
Inter-Zaprešić15:00RijekaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Hajduk17:30LokomotivaArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
21. KOLO
Petak, 15.02.Najava
Lokomotiva18:00RudešHNTV logo
Stadion
Subota, 16.02.
Osijek15:00Istra 1961Arenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Rijeka17:30HajdukArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.02.
Dinamo15:00Slaven BelupoArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
Gorica17:30Inter-ZaprešićArenasport 3 logo
Stadion
22. KOLO
Subota, 23.02.Najava
Dinamo17:00Osijek
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Rudeš17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Hajduk17:00Gorica
Stadion
Slaven Belupo17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
23. KOLO
Subota, 02.03.Najava
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Hajduk
Stadion
Gorica17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Rijeka17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
24. KOLO
Subota, 09.03.Najava
Slaven Belupo17:00Hajduk
Stadion
Rudeš17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Gorica
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Rijeka
Stadion
Osijek17:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
25. KOLO
Subota, 16.03.Najava
Hajduk17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić17:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Gorica17:00Dinamo
Stadion
Rijeka17:00Osijek
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
26. KOLO
Subota, 30.03.Najava
Slaven Belupo17:00Rudeš
Stadion
Istra 196117:00Hajduk
Stadion
Dinamo17:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Osijek17:00Gorica
Stadion
Lokomotiva17:00Rijeka
Stadion
27. KOLO
Srijeda, 03.04.Najava
Rudeš19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Osijek
Stadion
Gorica19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
28. KOLO
Subota, 06.04.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Osijek
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Gorica19:00Rijeka
Stadion
29. KOLO
Subota, 13.04.Najava
Istra 196119:00Dinamo
Stadion
Osijek19:00Rudeš
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Hajduk
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Gorica19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
30. KOLO
Subota, 20.04.Najava
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Gorica
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Osijek
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Dinamo
Stadion
31. KOLO
Subota, 27.04.Najava
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Gorica19:00Hajduk
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Rudeš
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Osijek19:00Dinamo
Stadion
32. KOLO
Subota, 04.05.Najava
Hajduk19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Gorica
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Rijeka
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Osijek
Stadion
33. KOLO
Subota, 11.05.Najava
Hajduk19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Rudeš
Stadion
Gorica19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Rijeka19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Osijek
Stadion
34. KOLO
Srijeda, 15.05.Najava
Rudeš19:00Hajduk
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Gorica
Stadion
Osijek19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Slaven Belupo19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
35. KOLO
Subota, 18.05.Najava
Rijeka19:00Lokomotiva
Stadion
Gorica19:00Osijek
Stadion
Inter-Zaprešić19:00Dinamo
Stadion
Hajduk19:00Istra 1961
Stadion
Rudeš19:00Slaven Belupo
Stadion
36. KOLO
Subota, 25.05.Najava
Slaven Belupo19:00Rijeka
Stadion
Lokomotiva19:00Gorica
Stadion
Osijek19:00Inter-Zaprešić
Stadion
Dinamo19:00Hajduk
Stadion
Istra 196119:00Rudeš
Stadion