Treća HNL - Jug

5. KOLO
Subota, 22.09.Sažetak
Uskok1 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Imotski1 : 0Primorac (B)
Stadion
Zagora3 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Junak2 : 1Split
Stadion
Neretva0 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.09.
Neretvanac0 : 0GOŠK
Stadion
Primorac2 : 1Jadran LP
Stadion
Urania1 : 0Hrvace
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 15.09.Sažetak
Split1 : 0Imotski
Stadion
GOŠK3 : 4Junak
Stadion
Jadran LP0 : 0Neretva
Stadion
Hrvace0 : 0Zagora
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina2 : 1Urania
Stadion
Primorac (B)1 : 0Uskok
Stadion
Nedjelja, 16.09.
BŠK Zmaj3 : 0Primorac
Stadion
Croatia2 : 1Neretvanac
Stadion
3. KOLO
Subota, 08.09.Sažetak
Imotski0 : 0GOŠK
Stadion
Neretva3 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Zagora3 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Split1 : 1Primorac (B)
Stadion
Junak4 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Nedjelja, 09.09.
Neretvanac1 : 0Jadran LP
Stadion
Primorac3 : 1Hrvace
Stadion
Urania2 : 1Uskok
Stadion
2. KOLO
Subota, 01.09.Sažetak
GOŠK1 : 0Split
Stadion
Primorac (B)2 : 3Urania
Stadion
Jadran LP1 : 2Junak
Stadion
Uskok7 : 0Zagora
Stadion
Hrvace1 : 0Neretva
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina3 : 1Primorac
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.09.
BŠK Zmaj2 : 4Neretvanac
Stadion
Croatia1 : 1Imotski
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 25.08.Sažetak
Split2 : 1Croatia
Stadion
Imotski1 : 6Jadran LP
Stadion
Junak4 : 0BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
GOŠK2 : 3Primorac (B)
Stadion
Neretva0 : 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Zagora1 : 0Urania
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.08.
Primorac6 : 1Uskok
Stadion
Neretvanac2 : 1Hrvace
Stadion
6. KOLO
Subota, 29.09.Najava
Primorac (B)16:00Kamen Ivanbegovina
Stadion
Imotski16:00Junak
Stadion
Split16:00Neretvanac
Stadion
GOŠK16:00Neretva
Stadion
Jadran LP16:00Zagora
Stadion
Hrvace16:00Uskok
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.09.
Croatia16:00Primorac
Stadion
BŠK Zmaj16:00Urania
Stadion
Treća HNL - Jug
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Junak 5 5 0 0 16 6 +10 15
2. Neretvanac 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
3. Zagora 5 3 1 1 7 7 0 10
4. Primorac 5 3 0 2 12 9 +3 9
5. Urania 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9
6. Primorac (B) 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
7. Split 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
8. Kamen Ivanbegovina 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
9. Croatia 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2 7
10. Uskok 5 2 0 3 10 9 +1 6
11. Neretva 5 1 2 2 3 2 +1 5
12. GOŠK 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
13. Imotski 5 1 2 2 3 8 -5 5
14. Jadran LP 5 1 1 3 8 6 +2 4
15. Hrvace 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
16. BŠK Zmaj 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9 3

Video


7. KOLO
Subota, 06.10.Najava
Uskok15:30BŠK Zmaj
Stadion
Zagora15:30Croatia
Stadion
Neretva15:30Split
Stadion
Junak15:30Primorac (B)
Stadion
Kamen Ivanbegovina15:30Hrvace
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.10.
Primorac15:30GOŠK
Stadion
Neretvanac15:30Imotski
Stadion
Urania15:30Jadran LP
Stadion