Treća HNL - Zapad

17. KOLO
Subota, 01.12.Sažetak
Dugo Selo2 : 2Trnje
Stadion
Orijent 19191 : 0Opatija
Stadion
Maksimir1 : 1Krk
Stadion
Zagreb1 : 3Vrbovec
Stadion
Ponikve0 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
Zagorec2 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Jadran Poreč2 : 0Novigrad
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica0 : 2Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Špansko2 : 5Jarun
Stadion
16. KOLO
Subota, 24.11.Sažetak
Opatija2 : 0Dugo Selo
Stadion
Jarun0 : 0Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel4 : 0Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Novigrad2 : 3Zagorec
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 2Ponikve
Stadion
Vrbovec1 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Krk0 : 3Orijent 1919
Stadion
Nedjelja, 25.11.
Trnje1 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Vinogradar9 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
15. KOLO
Subota, 17.11.Sažetak
Krk0 : 0Opatija
Stadion
Orijent 19195 : 1Vrbovec
Stadion
Maksimir1 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
Zagreb0 : 3HAŠK
Stadion
Ponikve1 : 0Novigrad
Stadion
Zagorec3 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Jadran Poreč2 : 1Jarun
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica0 : 0Trnje
Stadion
Špansko0 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
14. KOLO
Subota, 10.11.Sažetak
Opatija4 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 1Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Jarun2 : 0Zagorec
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel3 : 0Ponikve
Stadion
Novigrad7 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
HAŠK 3 : 3Maksimir
Stadion
Vinogradar3 : 1Orijent 1919
Stadion
Vrbovec0 : 1Krk
Stadion
Nedjelja, 11.11.
Trnje1 : 0Jadran Poreč
Stadion
13. KOLO
Subota, 03.11.Sažetak
Vrbovec3 : 1Opatija
Stadion
Krk2 : 3Vinogradar
Stadion
Orijent 19193 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Maksimir2 : 1Novigrad
Stadion
Zagreb0 : 4Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Ponikve2 : 0Jarun
Stadion
Jadran Poreč5 : 3Dugo Selo
Stadion
Zagorec0 : 0Trnje
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica7 : 0Špansko
Stadion
12. KOLO
Subota, 27.10.Sažetak
Kurilovec Velika Gorica3 : 1Opatija
Stadion
Špansko1 : 4Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 3Zagorec
Stadion
Jarun2 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel5 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Novigrad2 : 2Orijent 1919
Stadion
HAŠK 2 : 0Krk
Stadion
Nedjelja, 28.10.
Trnje2 : 2Ponikve
Stadion
Vinogradar5 : 2Vrbovec
Stadion
11. KOLO
Subota, 20.10.Sažetak
Vrbovec0 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Krk3 : 0Novigrad
Stadion
Maksimir3 : 1Jarun
Stadion
Ponikve0 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Zagorec2 : 3Špansko
Stadion
Orijent 19191 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Nedjelja, 21.10.
Vinogradar2 : 0Opatija
Stadion
Ponedjeljak, 22.10.
Zagreb0 : 4Trnje
Stadion
Srijeda, 31.10.
Jadran Poreč1 : 4Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
10. KOLO
Subota, 13.10.Sažetak
Opatija1 : 4Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica0 : 1Zagorec
Stadion
Špansko3 : 1Ponikve
Stadion
Dugo Selo6 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
Jarun3 : 0Orijent 1919
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel5 : 3Krk
Stadion
Novigrad0 : 2Vrbovec
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 1Vinogradar
Stadion
Nedjelja, 14.10.
Trnje5 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
9. KOLO
Srijeda, 10.10.Sažetak
Maksimir0 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
HAŠK 0 : 1Opatija
Stadion
Vinogradar4 : 2Novigrad
Stadion
Vrbovec1 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Krk3 : 0Jarun
Stadion
Orijent 19191 : 0Trnje
Stadion
Zagreb1 : 1Špansko
Stadion
Ponikve2 : 2Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Zagorec0 : 2Jadran Poreč
Stadion
8. KOLO
Subota, 06.10.Sažetak
Opatija3 : 2Zagorec
Stadion
Jadran Poreč3 : 1Ponikve
Stadion
Špansko2 : 4Maksimir
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 0Orijent 1919
Stadion
Jarun1 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel2 : 1Vinogradar
Stadion
Novigrad2 : 1HAŠK
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.10.
Trnje1 : 2Krk
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica1 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
7. KOLO
Subota, 29.09.Sažetak
Novigrad1 : 2Opatija
Stadion
HAŠK 1 : 0Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Krk1 : 2Dugo Selo
Stadion
Orijent 19193 : 0Špansko
Stadion
Maksimir2 : 2Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 1Trnje
Stadion
Zagreb0 : 3Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Zagorec2 : 1Ponikve
Stadion
Nedjelja, 30.09.
Vinogradar4 : 0Jarun
Stadion
6. KOLO
Nedjelja, 16.09.Sažetak
Kurilovec Velika Gorica2 : 2Orijent 1919
Stadion
Špansko1 : 2Krk
Stadion
Utorak, 25.09.
Opatija1 : 2Ponikve
Stadion
Srijeda, 26.09.
Dugo Selo2 : 0Vrbovec
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel4 : 2Novigrad
Stadion
Zagorec3 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Jadran Poreč0 : 0Maksimir
Stadion
Jarun1 : 2HAŠK
Stadion
Trnje0 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
5. KOLO
Subota, 22.09.Sažetak
Dubrava Tim Kabel6 : 3Opatija
Stadion
Novigrad0 : 1Jarun
Stadion
HAŠK 2 : 2Trnje
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 2Špansko
Stadion
Krk1 : 0Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Orijent 19194 : 3Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Maksimir0 : 1Zagorec
Stadion
Zagreb0 : 1Ponikve
Stadion
Nedjelja, 23.09.
Vinogradar6 : 2Dugo Selo
Stadion
4. KOLO
Subota, 08.09.Sažetak
Opatija2 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Ponikve2 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
Zagorec1 : 4Orijent 1919
Stadion
Jadran Poreč0 : 2Krk
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica2 : 2Vrbovec
Stadion
Špansko0 : 2Vinogradar
Stadion
HAŠK 4 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
Jarun1 : 3Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Nedjelja, 09.09.
Trnje3 : 1Novigrad
Stadion
3. KOLO
Srijeda, 05.09.Sažetak
Dubrava Tim Kabel0 : 1Trnje
Stadion
Jarun1 : 1Opatija
Stadion
Novigrad0 : 1Dugo Selo
Stadion
HAŠK 6 : 2Špansko
Stadion
Vinogradar5 : 1Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Vrbovec2 : 1Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Krk1 : 0Zagorec
Stadion
Orijent 19192 : 1Ponikve
Stadion
Maksimir3 : 1Zagreb
Stadion
2. KOLO
Subota, 01.09.Sažetak
Kurilovec Velika Gorica0 : 0HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija1 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
Zagreb0 : 3Orijent 1919
Stadion
Krk5 : 2Ponikve
Stadion
Zagorec2 : 3Vrbovec
Stadion
Jadran Poreč0 : 1Vinogradar
Stadion
Špansko3 : 1Novigrad
Stadion
Dugo Selo1 : 1Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Nedjelja, 02.09.
Trnje2 : 1Jarun
Stadion
1. KOLO
Subota, 25.08.Sažetak
Jarun1 : 0Dugo Selo
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel2 : 1Špansko
Stadion
Novigrad0 : 1Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
HAŠK 2 : 0Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Vrbovec0 : 1Ponikve
Stadion
Orijent 19192 : 1Maksimir
Stadion
Krk5 : 0Zagreb
Stadion
Nedjelja, 26.08.
Trnje2 : 1Opatija
Stadion
Vinogradar2 : 0Zagorec
Stadion
Treća HNL - Zapad
P KLUB UK POB NER POR G+ G- GR BOD
1. Vinogradar 17 15 1 1 54 15 +39 46
2. Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 11 3 3 44 19 +25 36
3. Orijent 1919 17 11 3 3 37 20 +17 36
4. Krk 17 10 2 5 32 20 +12 32
5. Trnje 17 8 5 4 27 17 +10 29
6. HAŠK 17 8 4 5 31 20 +11 28
7. Dugo Selo 17 8 3 6 26 27 -1 27
8. Jadran Poreč 17 8 1 8 30 27 +3 25
9. Zagorec 17 8 1 8 25 26 -1 25
10. Vrbovec 17 7 3 7 24 27 -3 24
11. Kurilovec Velika Gorica 17 5 8 4 26 20 +6 23
12. Jarun 17 7 2 8 21 24 -3 23
13. Ponikve 17 7 2 8 21 28 -7 23
14. Opatija 17 6 3 8 24 28 -4 21
15. Maksimir 17 4 5 8 23 31 -8 17
16. Špansko 17 3 2 12 21 48 -27 11
17. Novigrad 17 2 1 14 21 35 -14 7
18. Zagreb 17 0 1 16 5 60 -55 1

Video


19. KOLO
Subota, 02.03.Najava
Jarun15:00Trnje
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel15:00Dugo Selo
Stadion
Novigrad15:00Špansko
Stadion
HAŠK 15:00Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Vrbovec15:00Zagorec
Stadion
Ponikve15:00Krk
Stadion
Orijent 191915:00Zagreb
Stadion
Maksimir15:00Opatija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 03.03.
Vinogradar15:00Jadran Poreč
Stadion
20. KOLO
Subota, 09.03.Najava
Zagreb15:00Maksimir
Stadion
Ponikve15:00Orijent 1919
Stadion
Zagorec15:00Krk
Stadion
Jadran Poreč15:00Vrbovec
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica15:00Vinogradar
Stadion
Špansko15:00HAŠK
Stadion
Dugo Selo15:00Novigrad
Stadion
Opatija15:00Jarun
Stadion
Nedjelja, 10.03.
Trnje15:00Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
21. KOLO
Subota, 16.03.Najava
Dubrava Tim Kabel15:30Jarun
Stadion
Novigrad15:30Trnje
Stadion
Dugo Selo15:30HAŠK
Stadion
Vrbovec15:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Krk15:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Orijent 191915:30Zagorec
Stadion
Maksimir15:30Ponikve
Stadion
Zagreb15:30Opatija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 17.03.
Vinogradar15:30Špansko
Stadion
22. KOLO
Subota, 23.03.Najava
Ponikve15:30Zagreb
Stadion
Zagorec15:30Maksimir
Stadion
Jadran Poreč15:30Orijent 1919
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica15:30Krk
Stadion
Špansko15:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Dugo Selo15:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Jarun15:30Novigrad
Stadion
Opatija15:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Nedjelja, 24.03.
Trnje11:00HAŠK
Stadion
23. KOLO
Subota, 30.03.Najava
Novigrad15:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
HAŠK 15:30Jarun
Stadion
Vrbovec15:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
Krk15:30Špansko
Stadion
Orijent 191915:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Maksimir15:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Zagreb15:30Zagorec
Stadion
Ponikve15:30Opatija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 31.03.
Vinogradar15:30Trnje
Stadion
24. KOLO
Subota, 06.04.Najava
Ponikve16:30Zagorec
Stadion
Jadran Poreč16:30Zagreb
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica16:30Maksimir
Stadion
Špansko16:30Orijent 1919
Stadion
Dugo Selo16:30Krk
Stadion
Jarun16:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel16:30HAŠK
Stadion
Opatija16:30Novigrad
Stadion
Nedjelja, 07.04.
Trnje11:00Vrbovec
Stadion
25. KOLO
Subota, 13.04.Najava
Vinogradar16:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
HAŠK 16:30Novigrad
Stadion
Vrbovec16:30Jarun
Stadion
Krk16:30Trnje
Stadion
Orijent 191916:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
Maksimir16:30Špansko
Stadion
Zagreb16:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Ponikve16:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Zagorec16:30Opatija
Stadion
26. KOLO
Četvrtak, 18.04.Najava
Jadran Poreč16:30Zagorec
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica16:30Ponikve
Stadion
Špansko16:30Zagreb
Stadion
Dugo Selo16:30Maksimir
Stadion
Trnje16:30Orijent 1919
Stadion
Jarun16:30Krk
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel16:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Novigrad16:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Opatija16:30HAŠK
Stadion
27. KOLO
Subota, 27.04.Najava
Vrbovec16:30Novigrad
Stadion
Krk16:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Orijent 191916:30Jarun
Stadion
Maksimir16:30Trnje
Stadion
Zagreb16:30Dugo Selo
Stadion
Ponikve16:30Špansko
Stadion
Zagorec16:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Jadran Poreč16:30Opatija
Stadion
Nedjelja, 28.04.
Vinogradar16:30HAŠK
Stadion
28. KOLO
Srijeda, 01.05.Najava
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:00Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Špansko17:00Zagorec
Stadion
Dugo Selo17:00Ponikve
Stadion
Trnje17:00Zagreb
Stadion
Jarun17:00Maksimir
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel17:00Orijent 1919
Stadion
Novigrad17:00Krk
Stadion
HAŠK 17:00Vrbovec
Stadion
Opatija17:00Vinogradar
Stadion
29. KOLO
Subota, 04.05.Najava
Vrbovec17:00Vinogradar
Stadion
Krk17:00HAŠK
Stadion
Orijent 191917:00Novigrad
Stadion
Maksimir17:00HAŠK
Stadion
Zagreb17:00Jarun
Stadion
Ponikve17:00Trnje
Stadion
Zagorec17:00Dugo Selo
Stadion
Jadran Poreč17:00Špansko
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:00Opatija
Stadion
30. KOLO
Subota, 11.05.Najava
Dugo Selo17:00Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Jarun17:00Ponikve
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel17:00Zagreb
Stadion
Novigrad17:00Maksimir
Stadion
HAŠK 17:00Orijent 1919
Stadion
Opatija17:00Vrbovec
Stadion
Špansko17:00Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Nedjelja, 12.05.
Trnje11:00Zagorec
Stadion
Vinogradar17:00Krk
Stadion
31. KOLO
Srijeda, 15.05.Najava
Krk17:00Vrbovec
Stadion
Orijent 191917:00Vinogradar
Stadion
Maksimir17:00HAŠK
Stadion
Zagreb17:00Novigrad
Stadion
Ponikve17:00Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Zagorec17:00Jarun
Stadion
Jadran Poreč17:00Trnje
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:00Dugo Selo
Stadion
Špansko17:00Opatija
Stadion
32. KOLO
Subota, 18.05.Najava
Dugo Selo17:30Špansko
Stadion
Jarun17:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
Dubrava Tim Kabel17:30Zagorec
Stadion
Novigrad17:30Ponikve
Stadion
HAŠK 17:30Zagreb
Stadion
Vrbovec17:30Orijent 1919
Stadion
Opatija17:30Krk
Stadion
Nedjelja, 19.05.
Trnje11:00Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Vinogradar17:30Maksimir
Stadion
33. KOLO
Subota, 25.05.Najava
Dugo Selo17:30Opatija
Stadion
Orijent 191917:30Krk
Stadion
Maksimir17:30Vrbovec
Stadion
Zagreb17:30Vinogradar
Stadion
Ponikve17:30HAŠK
Stadion
Zagorec17:30Novigrad
Stadion
Jadran Poreč17:30Dubrava Tim Kabel
Stadion
Kurilovec Velika Gorica17:30Jarun
Stadion
Špansko17:30Trnje
Stadion
34. KOLO
Nedjelja, 02.06.Najava
Jarun17:30Špansko
Stadion
HAŠK 17:30Kurilovec Velika Gorica
Stadion
Novigrad17:30Jadran Poreč
Stadion
HAŠK 17:30Zagorec
Stadion
Vinogradar17:30Ponikve
Stadion
Vrbovec17:30Zagreb
Stadion
Krk17:30Maksimir
Stadion
Opatija17:30Orijent 1919
Stadion
Trnje17:30Dugo Selo
Stadion